Classement général Tour de Rép. tchèque 2023
le 30 juillet 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Lipowitz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| 16h32'10'' | |
2 | Ben Zwiehoff
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'20'' | |
3 | Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
| à 2'44'' | |
4 | Kamiel Bonneu
Flanders - Baloise
| à 2'45'' | |
5 | Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma
| à 2'53'' | |
6 | Luca Covili
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 3'02'' | |
7 | Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 3'25'' | |
8 | José Félix Parra
Kern Pharma
| à 4'02'' | |
9 | Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
| à 4'11'' | |
10 | Jon Agirre
Kern Pharma
| à 4'19'' | |
11 | Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
| à 5'00'' | |
12 | Anton Palzer
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 5'17'' | |
13 | Lucas Eriksson
Tudor
| à 5'44'' | |
14 | Francesco Busatto
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 5'46'' | |
15 | Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
| à 5'58'' | |
16 | Floris De Tier
Bingoal - WB
| à 6'01'' | |
17 | Giovanni Carboni
Kern Pharma
| à 6'31'' | |
18 | Michel Hessmann
Jumbo-Visma
| à 7'35'' | |
19 | Mattia Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 8'25'' | |
20 | Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 8'50'' | |
21 | Alex Tolio
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 9'01'' | |
22 | Michael Kukrle
Team Felbermayr
| à 9'32'' | |
23 | Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 10'18'' | |
24 | Lennert Teugels
Bingoal - WB
| à 11'25'' | |
25 | James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 11'36'' | |
26 | Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 12'51'' | |
27 | Roland Thalmann
Tudor
| à 13'03'' | |
28 | Mathieu Kockelmann
Lotto - Kern Haus
| à 13'32'' | |
29 | Alessio Nieri
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 13'35'' | |
30 | Milan Vader
Jumbo-Visma
| à 14'26'' | |
31 | Daniel Lima
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 14'57'' | |
32 | Daniel Vysocan
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette
| à 15'04'' | |
33 | Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr
| à 15'12'' | |
34 | Alessandro Santaromita
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 15'54'' | |
35 | Emanuel Zangerle
Team Felbermayr
| à 16'19'' | |
36 | Tomas Pridal
Elkov - Kasper
| à 17'31'' | |
37 | Dominik Neuman
Elkov - Kasper
| à 17'56'' | |
38 | Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
| à 18'21'' | |
39 | Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma
| à 18'27'' | |
40 | Etienne Van Empel
Corratec
| à 18'45'' | |
41 | Remy Mertz
Bingoal - WB
| à 18'47'' | |
42 | Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 18'57'' | |
43 | Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X
| à 19'12'' | |
44 | Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 19'42'' | |
45 | Patrick Gamper
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 20'13'' | |
46 | Elias Maris
Flanders - Baloise
| à 20'33'' | |
47 | Magnus Kulset
Uno-X
| à 20'50'' | |
48 | Toby Perry
EF Education-Nippo Development
| à 21'39'' | |
49 | Jacob Eriksson
Tudor
| à 22'15'' | |
50 | Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
| à 22'40'' | |
51 | Aaron Van der Beken
Bingoal - WB
| à 22'50'' | |
52 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X
| à 22'51'' | |
53 | Karel Vacek
Corratec
| à 23'06'' | |
54 | Andrea Garosio
Eolo-Kometa
| à 23'07'' | |
55 | Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
EF Education-Nippo Development
| à 23'47'' | |
56 | Jonas Koch
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 23'59'' | |
57 | Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
| à 24'18'' | |
58 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X
| à 24'44'' | |
59 | Omar El Gouzi
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 25'02'' | |
60 | Arthur Kluckers
Tudor
| à 25'42'' | |
61 | Marton Dina
ATT Investments
| à 25'52'' | |
62 | Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 27'12'' | |
63 | Andrea Pietrobon
Eolo-Kometa
| à 27'14'' | |
64 | Simone Raccani
Eolo-Kometa
| à 28'10'' | |
65 | William Blume Levy
Uno-X
| à 28'56'' | |
66 | Hannes Wilksch
Tudor
| à 29'09'' | |
67 | Alexander Konychev
Corratec
| à 29'37'' | |
68 | Vincent Van Hemelen
Flanders - Baloise
| à 30'48'' | |
69 | Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
| à 31'23'' | |
70 | Jakob Gessner
Lotto - Kern Haus
| à 31'52'' | |
71 | Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk
| à 31'58'' | |
72 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 32'08'' | |
73 | Luca Dressler
Lotto - Kern Haus
| à 33'13'' | |
74 | Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
| à 34'07'' | |
75 | Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 34'26'' | |
76 | Samuele Rivi
Eolo-Kometa
| à 35'43'' | |
77 | Matteo Amella
Corratec
| à 36'32'' | |
78 | Marti Marquez
Kern Pharma
| à 36'50'' | |
79 | Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 37'28'' | |
80 | Kevin Mccambridge
Trinity Racing
| à 41'49'' | |
81 | Stian Fredheim
Uno-X
| à 41'55'' | |
82 | Yuhi Todome
EF Education-Nippo Development
| à 43'01'' | |
83 | Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
| à 44'20'' | |
84 | Andrej Liska
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette
| à 44'26'' | |
85 | Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma
| à 45'51'' | |
86 | Milan Fretin
Flanders - Baloise
| à 46'09'' | |
87 | Jan Hugger
Lotto - Kern Haus
| à 46'35'' | |
88 | Kevin Kuhn
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 47'52'' | |
89 | German Nicolas Tivani
Corratec
| à 49'34'' | |
90 | Martin Vidaurre
Trinity Racing
| à 51'08'' | |
91 | Ruben Apers
Flanders - Baloise
| à 53'25'' | |
92 | Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - WB
| à 53'45'' | |
93 | Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
| à 55'03'' | |
94 | Quinten De Graeve
Novo Nordisk
| à 1h7'41'' | |
95 | Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1h16'12'' | |
96 | Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr
| à 1h23'53'' | |
97 | Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
| à 1h30'50'' |