Classement général Mercan'Tour 2023 (169.2 km)
le 30 mai 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz
EF Education - Easy Post
| 4h47'59'' | |
2 | Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'12'' | |
3 | Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'38'' | |
4 | Lenny Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'38'' | |
5 | Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'38'' | |
6 | Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'51'' | |
7 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 1'53'' | |
8 | Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 1'53'' | |
9 | Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'55'' | |
10 | Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto-Dstny
| à 2'24'' | |
11 | José Félix Parra
Kern Pharma
| à 2'24'' | |
12 | Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'51'' | |
13 | Yael Joalland
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 3'07'' | |
14 | Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 3'36'' | |
15 | Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 4'20'' | |
16 | Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 4'45'' | |
17 | Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'02'' | |
18 | Victor Lafay
Cofidis
| à 5'02'' | |
19 | Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'34'' | |
20 | Mark Padun
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 5'39'' | |
21 | Clément Champoussin
Arkéa Samsic
| à 6'27'' | |
22 | Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 7'49'' | |
23 | Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa Samsic
| à 8'12'' | |
24 | Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 8'27'' | |
25 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 8'50'' | |
26 | Roger Adria
Kern Pharma
| à 8'50'' | |
27 | Pablo Castrillo
Kern Pharma
| à 8'50'' | |
28 | José Luis Faura
Electro Hiper Europa
| à 10'44'' | |
29 | Jaakko Hanninen
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 12'19'' | |
30 | Jordan Jegat
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 12'28'' | |
31 | Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 12'31'' | |
32 | Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa Samsic
| à 13'58'' | |
33 | Diego Andres Camargo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 14'27'' | |
34 | James Shaw
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 14'32'' | |
35 | Johannes Adamietz
Lotto-Dstny
| à 15'38'' | |
36 | Jon Agirre
Kern Pharma
| à 15'57'' | |
37 | Jose Maria Garcia
Electro Hiper Europa
| à 16'21'' | |
38 | Lorenzo Germani
Groupama-FDJ
| à 16'21'' | |
39 | Thomas Devaux
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 16'21'' | |
40 | Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 16'23'' | |
41 | Romain Grégoire
Groupama-FDJ
| à 16'23'' | |
42 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 16'23'' | |
43 | Enzo Paleni
Groupama-FDJ
| à 16'23'' | |
44 | Anthony Perez
Cofidis
| à 16'23'' | |
45 | Jordi Lopez
Kern Pharma
| à 16'23'' | |
46 | Rasmus Sojberg Pedersen
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 17'11'' | |
47 | Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 17'20'' | |
48 | Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
| à 18'04'' | |
49 | Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 18'46'' | |
50 | Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 18'46'' | |
51 | Julian Lino
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 19'19'' | |
52 | Mathis Le Berre
Arkéa Samsic
| à 21'32'' | |
53 | Victor Martinez
Electro Hiper Europa
| à 22'26'' | |
54 | Arne Baers
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 22'26'' | |
55 | Ibai Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 22'26'' | |
56 | Maël Guégan
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 22'26'' | |
57 | Luis Angel Mate
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 22'26'' | |
58 | Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 23'20'' | |
59 | Daniel Lima
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 24'39'' | |
60 | Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa
| à 25'25'' | |
61 | Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
| à 27'03'' |