Tour des Alpes Mar. et du Var 2024 : classement de l'étape Levens - Antibes (166kms)
le 17 février 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
| 3h55'37'' | |
2 | Sean Flynn
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
3 | Vincenzo Albanese
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0" | |
4 | Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0" | |
5 | Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
6 | Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0" | |
7 | Romain Bardet
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
8 | Benoît Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0" | |
9 | Kevin Vermaerke
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
10 | Matys Grisel
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 0" | |
11 | Alexandre Delettre
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0" | |
12 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0" | |
13 | Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
14 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
15 | Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0" | |
16 | Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
17 | Jordan Labrosse
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0" | |
18 | Quentin Pacher
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0" | |
19 | Kevin Geniets
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0" | |
20 | Romain Grégoire
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0" | |
21 | Clement Braz Afonso
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0" | |
22 | Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
23 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Corratec
| à 0'07'' | |
24 | Nans Peters
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'07'' | |
25 | Dillon Corkery
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'07'' | |
26 | Kevin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'07'' | |
27 | Anthony Perez
Cofidis
| à 0'07'' | |
28 | Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'07'' | |
29 | Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
| à 0'07'' | |
30 | Valentin Tabellion
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'07'' | |
31 | Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
| à 0'07'' | |
32 | Louis Barré
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'07'' | |
33 | Ewen Costiou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'07'' | |
34 | Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'07'' | |
35 | Larry Warbasse
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'07'' | |
36 | Chris Hamilton
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'07'' | |
37 | Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'07'' | |
38 | Axel Mariault
Cofidis
| à 0'07'' | |
39 | Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'07'' | |
40 | Steffen De Schuyteneer
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 0'07'' | |
41 | Andrea Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'07'' | |
42 | Robin Orins
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 0'07'' | |
43 | Jonathan Lastra
Cofidis
| à 0'07'' | |
44 | Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
| à 0'07'' | |
45 | Louis Leidert
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 0'14'' | |
46 | Cole Kessler
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 0'14'' | |
47 | Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'17'' | |
48 | Marco Tizza
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'17'' | |
49 | Robin Plamondon
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0'17'' | |
50 | Mauro Cuylits
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 0'17'' | |
51 | Matisse Julien
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0'17'' | |
52 | Floris De Tier
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'17'' | |
53 | Lars Van den Berg
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'17'' | |
54 | Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0'17'' | |
55 | Simon Dalby
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0'17'' | |
56 | Melvin Crommelinck
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'17'' | |
57 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0'17'' | |
58 | Kristian Sbaragli
Corratec
| à 0'17'' | |
59 | Kévin Ledanois
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'17'' | |
60 | Gorka Izagirre
Cofidis
| à 0'17'' | |
61 | Jaakko Hanninen
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'17'' | |
62 | Thomas Champion
Cofidis
| à 0'17'' | |
63 | Nicolas Breuillard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'17'' | |
64 | Remi Capron
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'17'' | |
65 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'17'' | |
66 | Louka Matthys
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'23'' | |
67 | Louis Rouland
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'35'' | |
68 | Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'35'' | |
69 | Aaron Van der Beken
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'35'' | |
70 | Simon Guglielmi
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'42'' | |
71 | Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'47'' | |
72 | Cyril Barthe
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'47'' | |
73 | Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
| à 0'49'' | |
74 | Theo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 1'24'' | |
75 | Victor Vaneeckhoutte
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 1'24'' | |
76 | Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'04'' | |
77 | Nils Aebersold
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 4'50'' | |
78 | Matteo Milan
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 4'50'' | |
79 | Vlad Van Mechelen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 5'01'' | |
80 | Ådne Holter
Uno-X Mobility
| à 5'03'' | |
81 | Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 5'37'' | |
82 | Maël Guégan
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 5'43'' | |
83 | Liam O'Brien
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 5'43'' | |
84 | Daniil Yakovlev
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 5'43'' | |
85 | Romain Combaud
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 5'43'' | |
86 | Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 5'43'' | |
87 | Léo Danes
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 5'43'' | |
88 | Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 5'43'' | |
89 | Pierre Henry Basset
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 5'43'' | |
90 | Artus Jaladeau
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 5'43'' | |
91 | Noah Detalle
Bingoal - WB
| à 5'43'' | |
92 | Axel De Lie
Lotto-Dstny Development
| à 5'43'' | |
93 | Alessandro Iacchi
Corratec
| à 5'43'' | |
94 | Etienne Van Empel
Corratec
| à 5'43'' | |
95 | Simon Geschke
Cofidis
| à 5'43'' | |
96 | Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
| à 5'43'' | |
97 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 5'43'' | |
98 | Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
| à 5'43'' | |
99 | Matteo Amella
Corratec
| à 9'27'' | |
100 | Antoine Debons
Corratec
| à 9'27'' | |
101 | Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
| à 9'27'' | |
102 | Martin (1998) Pedersen
Lidl - Trek Future
| à 9'27'' |