Classement général Tour de l'Eurométropole 2021 (177.6 km)
le 29 septembre 2021
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| 4h08'32'' | |
2 | Jordi Meeus
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
3 | Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0" | |
4 | Danny Van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 0" | |
5 | Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0" | |
6 | Nacer Bouhanni
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
7 | Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0" | |
8 | Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 0" | |
9 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 0" | |
10 | Samuel Leroux
Xeliss - Roubaix Lille M.
| à 0" | |
11 | Dries De Bondt
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0" | |
12 | Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
13 | Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 0" | |
14 | Amaury Capiot
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
15 | Tosh Van Der Sande
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0" | |
16 | Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0" | |
17 | Dmitry Strakhov
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 0" | |
18 | Sven Erik Bystrom
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0" | |
19 | Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0" | |
20 | Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0'03'' | |
21 | Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 0'05'' | |
22 | Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'05'' | |
23 | Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'05'' | |
24 | Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'05'' | |
25 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 0'05'' | |
26 | Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 0'05'' | |
27 | Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0'05'' | |
28 | Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
| à 0'07'' | |
29 | Stan Van Tricht
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 0'07'' | |
30 | Florian Vermeersch
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0'10'' | |
31 | Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 0'12'' | |
32 | Aime De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 0'14'' | |
33 | Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 0'14'' | |
34 | Erlend Blikra
Uno-X
| à 0'14'' | |
35 | Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0'14'' | |
36 | Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 0'14'' | |
37 | Marco Canola
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 0'14'' | |
38 | Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'14'' | |
39 | Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
| à 0'14'' | |
40 | Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
| à 0'14'' | |
41 | Aaron Gate
Black Spoke
| à 0'14'' | |
42 | Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 0'14'' | |
43 | Elia Viviani
Cofidis
| à 0'14'' | |
44 | Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'14'' | |
45 | Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'14'' | |
46 | Emiel Vermeulen
Xeliss - Roubaix Lille M.
| à 0'14'' | |
47 | Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
| à 0'14'' | |
48 | Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
| à 0'14'' | |
49 | Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 0'14'' | |
50 | Miles Scotson
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'14'' | |
51 | Petr Rikunov
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 0'14'' | |
52 | Benjamin Declercq
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'14'' | |
53 | Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0'14'' | |
54 | Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'14'' | |
55 | Christophe Noppe
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'14'' | |
56 | Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 0'14'' | |
57 | Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke
| à 0'14'' | |
58 | Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'14'' | |
59 | Bram Welten
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'14'' | |
60 | Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0'14'' | |
61 | Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 0'14'' | |
62 | Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
| à 0'14'' | |
63 | Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'14'' | |
64 | Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'14'' | |
65 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'14'' | |
66 | Olivier Le Gac
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'14'' | |
67 | Philippe Gilbert
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0'14'' | |
68 | Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'14'' | |
69 | Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 0'14'' | |
70 | Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'14'' | |
71 | Remy Mertz
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 0'14'' | |
72 | Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0'14'' | |
73 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 0'23'' | |
74 | Edward Planckaert
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0'25'' | |
75 | Floris De Tier
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0'25'' | |
76 | Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 0'28'' | |
77 | Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 0'29'' | |
78 | Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X
| à 0'29'' | |
79 | Lars Saugstad
Uno-X
| à 0'29'' | |
80 | Taco Van Der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 0'29'' | |
81 | Daniel McLay
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'36'' | |
82 | Jempy Drucker
Cofidis
| à 0'44'' | |
83 | Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin-Fenix
| à 0'45'' | |
84 | Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
| à 0'59'' | |
85 | Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 1'16'' | |
86 | Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
| à 1'16'' | |
87 | Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1'16'' | |
88 | Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 1'16'' | |
89 | Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
| à 1'16'' | |
90 | Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 1'16'' | |
91 | Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 1'16'' | |
92 | Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 1'16'' | |
93 | Gil D'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 1'16'' | |
94 | Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 1'16'' | |
95 | Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'16'' | |
96 | Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 1'16'' | |
97 | Igor Boev
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 1'16'' | |
98 | Clément Russo
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1'16'' | |
99 | Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom-RusVelo
| à 1'16'' | |
100 | Sébastien Grignard
Lotto-Soudal
| à 1'16'' | |
101 | Boy Van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 1'16'' | |
102 | Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty Gobert
| à 1'16'' | |
103 | Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
| à 1'16'' | |
104 | Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 1'16'' | |
105 | Thomas Scully
EF Education - Nippo
| à 1'16'' | |
106 | Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 2'06'' | |
107 | Julius Van Den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
| à 2'06'' | |
108 | Kamil Malecki
Lotto-Soudal
| à 2'06'' | |
109 | Valentin Tabellion
Xeliss - Roubaix Lille M.
| à 2'06'' | |
110 | Maximilien Picoux
Xeliss - Roubaix Lille M.
| à 2'06'' | |
111 | Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
| à 2'06'' | |
112 | Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 2'06'' | |
113 | Tom Sexton
Black Spoke
| à 2'06'' | |
114 | Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka Nexthash
| à 2'06'' | |
115 | Frederik Frison
Lotto-Soudal
| à 2'06'' | |
116 | Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama-FDJ
| à 4'04'' | |
117 | Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
| à 4'04'' | |
118 | Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 4'04'' | |
119 | Emils Liepins
Trek-Segafredo
| à 4'04'' | |
120 | Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
| à 4'04'' | |
121 | Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 4'04'' | |
122 | Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
| à 4'04'' | |
123 | Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
| à 4'04'' | |
124 | Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
| à 4'04'' | |
125 | Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
| à 4'04'' | |
126 | Kristian Kulset
Uno-X
| à 4'47'' | |
127 | Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
| à 4'47'' | |
128 | Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
| à 5'00'' | |
129 | Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 5'00'' | |
130 | Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
| à 5'00'' | |
131 | Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 5'00'' | |
132 | Clément Davy
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'00'' | |
133 | Julius Johansen
Uno-X
| à 5'00'' |