Classement général Tour de France 2020
le 20 Septembre 2020
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
| 87h20'05'' | |
2 | Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma
| à 59'' | |
3 | Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03'30'' | |
4 | Mikel Landa
Bahrain McLaren
| à 05'58'' | |
5 | Enric Mas
Movistar Team
| à 06'07'' | |
6 | Miguel Angel Lopez
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 06'47'' | |
7 | Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo-Visma
| à 07'48'' | |
8 | Rigoberto Uran
EF Pro Cycling
| à 08'02'' | |
9 | Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 09'25'' | |
10 | Damiano Caruso
Bahrain McLaren
| à 14'03'' | |
11 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 16'58'' | |
12 | Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team
| à 17'41'' | |
13 | Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 25'53'' | |
14 | Warren Barguil
Arkéa Samsic
| à 31'04'' | |
15 | Sepp Kuss
Jumbo-Visma
| à 42'20'' | |
16 | Pello Bilbao
Bahrain McLaren
| à 55'56'' | |
17 | Nairo Quintana
Arkéa Samsic
| à 01h03'07'' | |
18 | Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 01h08'26'' | |
19 | Carlos Verona
Movistar Team
| à 01h19'54'' | |
20 | Wout Van Aert
Jumbo-Visma
| à 01h20'31'' | |
21 | Marc Soler
Movistar Team
| à 01h31'53'' | |
22 | Gorka Izagirre
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 01h36'12'' | |
23 | Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 01h38'45'' | |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama-FDJ
| à 01h39'27'' | |
25 | Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
| à 01h40'06'' | |
26 | Mikaël Cherel
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h40'51'' | |
27 | Valentin Madouas
Groupama-FDJ
| à 01h42'43'' | |
28 | Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
| à 01h55'12'' | |
29 | Thibaut Pinot
Groupama-FDJ
| à 01h59'54'' | |
30 | Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 02h06'32'' | |
31 | Romain Sicard
Total Direct Énergie
| à 02h13'02'' | |
32 | Luis Leon Sanchez
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h13'47'' | |
33 | Lennard Kamna
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 02h15'39'' | |
34 | George Bennett
Jumbo-Visma
| à 02h15'49'' | |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h16'19'' | |
36 | Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 02h19'11'' | |
37 | Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
| à 02h20'31'' | |
38 | Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 02h21'57'' | |
39 | Rudy Molard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 02h26'53'' | |
40 | Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
| à 02h29'54'' | |
41 | Dan Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 02h30'25'' | |
42 | Robert Gesink
Jumbo-Visma
| à 02h30'35'' | |
43 | Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 02h33'30'' | |
44 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 02h34'50'' | |
45 | Harold Tejada
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h37'02'' | |
46 | Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h39'37'' | |
47 | Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h39'54'' | |
48 | Simon Geschke
CCC Team
| à 02h44'27'' | |
49 | Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
| à 02h48'44'' | |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
| à 02h49'50'' | |
51 | Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h50'04'' | |
52 | Thomas De Gendt
Lotto-Soudal
| à 02h51'56'' | |
53 | Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 02h54'17'' | |
54 | Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
| à 02h54'34'' | |
55 | Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
| à 03h01'41'' | |
56 | Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
| à 03h03'09'' | |
57 | Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 03h03'28'' | |
58 | Soren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
| à 03h06'26'' | |
59 | Dylan Van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 03h07'42'' | |
60 | Omar Fraile
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 03h13'41'' | |
61 | Oliver Naesen
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 03h22'04'' | |
62 | Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
| à 03h24'55'' | |
63 | Felix Grossschartner
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 03h25'17'' | |
64 | Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
| à 03h27'13'' | |
65 | Nans Peters
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 03h27'46'' | |
66 | Winner Anacona
Arkéa Samsic
| à 03h32'40'' | |
67 | Jan Hirt
CCC Team
| à 03h34'58'' | |
68 | Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 03h37'12'' | |
69 | Michael Schar
CCC Team
| à 03h38'55'' | |
70 | Jose Joaquin Rojas
Movistar Team
| à 03h40'49'' | |
71 | Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h40'52'' | |
72 | David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h41'20'' | |
73 | Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling
| à 03h41'45'' | |
74 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 03h48'00'' | |
75 | Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
| à 03h48'50'' | |
76 | Matej Mohoric
Bahrain McLaren
| à 03h49'02'' | |
77 | Andrey Amador
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 03h49'04'' | |
78 | Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 03h51'57'' | |
79 | Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
| à 03h52'10'' | |
80 | Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
| à 03h52'51'' | |
81 | Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h53'09'' | |
82 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h53'17'' | |
83 | Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 04h00'34'' | |
84 | Peter Sagan
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 04h04'15'' | |
85 | Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 04h11'03'' | |
86 | Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
| à 04h14'28'' | |
87 | Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 04h15'38'' | |
88 | Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 04h17'07'' | |
89 | Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
| à 04h18'47'' | |
90 | Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 04h20'41'' | |
91 | Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
| à 04h22'20'' | |
92 | Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
| à 04h24'13'' | |
93 | Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain McLaren
| à 04h24'42'' | |
94 | Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama-FDJ
| à 04h24'52'' | |
95 | Dayer Quintana
Arkéa Samsic
| à 04h25'50'' | |
96 | Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 04h27'07'' | |
97 | Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 04h28'39'' | |
98 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 04h33'17'' | |
99 | Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 04h34'03'' | |
100 | Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
| à 04h34'06'' | |
101 | Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling
| à 04h34'19'' | |
102 | Kévin Ledanois
Arkéa Samsic
| à 04h35'48'' | |
103 | Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
| à 04h38'50'' | |
104 | Clément Venturini
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 04h39'08'' | |
105 | Daniel Oss
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 04h40'46'' | |
106 | Connor Swift
Arkéa Samsic
| à 04h41'59'' | |
107 | Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
| à 04h44'30'' | |
108 | Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Énergie
| à 04h44'57'' | |
109 | Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling
| à 04h45'26'' | |
110 | Wouter Poels
Bahrain McLaren
| à 04h47'23'' | |
111 | Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
| à 04h48'47'' | |
112 | Simone Consonni
Cofidis
| à 04h53'50'' | |
113 | Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 04h58'46'' | |
114 | Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 05h00'04'' | |
115 | Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 05h00'14'' | |
116 | Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 05h00'43'' | |
117 | Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Énergie
| à 05h01'32'' | |
118 | Tony Martin
Jumbo-Visma
| à 05h05'28'' | |
119 | Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
| à 05h08'10'' | |
120 | Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 05h09'02'' | |
121 | Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling
| à 05h09'32'' | |
122 | Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 05h10'32'' | |
123 | Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Énergie
| à 05h10'40'' | |
124 | Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
| à 05h11'03'' | |
125 | Jonas Koch
CCC Team
| à 05h12'04'' | |
126 | Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
| à 05h13'11'' | |
127 | Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 05h14'52'' | |
128 | Amund Grondahl Jansen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 05h17'28'' | |
129 | Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 05h17'50'' | |
130 | Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 05h26'21'' | |
131 | Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Énergie
| à 05h27'38'' | |
132 | Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
| à 05h28'28'' | |
133 | Clément Russo
Arkéa Samsic
| à 05h28'45'' | |
134 | Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling
| à 05h29'38'' | |
135 | Elia Viviani
Cofidis
| à 05h30'01'' | |
136 | Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 05h31'30'' | |
137 | Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels P/B KTM
| à 05h31'37'' | |
138 | Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 05h32'33'' | |
139 | Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
| à 05h34'43'' | |
140 | Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
| à 05h38'16'' | |
141 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Énergie
| à 05h42'13'' | |
142 | Jasper De Buyst
Lotto-Soudal
| à 05h43'07'' | |
143 | Marco Haller
Bahrain McLaren
| à 05h46'27'' | |
144 | Caleb Ewan
Lotto-Soudal
| à 05h50'25'' | |
145 | Frederik Frison
Lotto-Soudal
| à 06h01'48'' | |
146 | Roger Kluge
Lotto-Soudal
| à 06h07'02'' |