Classement général Tour de France 2017
le 23 Juillet 2017
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Froome
Team Sky
| 86h20'55'' | |
2 | Rigoberto Uran
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 54'' | |
3 | Romain Bardet
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02'20'' | |
4 | Mikel Landa
Team Sky
| à 02'21'' | |
5 | Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
| à 03'05'' | |
6 | Dan Martin
Quick-Step Floors
| à 04'42'' | |
7 | Simon Yates
Orica-Scott
| à 06'14'' | |
8 | Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
| à 08'20'' | |
9 | Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
| à 08'49'' | |
10 | Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
| à 09'25'' | |
11 | Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
| à 14'48'' | |
12 | Nairo Quintana
Movistar Team
| à 15'28'' | |
13 | Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 24'38'' | |
14 | Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
| à 25'28'' | |
15 | Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 33'21'' | |
16 | Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 36'46'' | |
17 | Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
| à 37'43'' | |
18 | Carlos Betancur
Movistar Team
| à 37'47'' | |
19 | Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
| à 39'36'' | |
20 | Tiesj Benoot
Lotto-Soudal
| à 42'04'' | |
21 | Tony Gallopin
Lotto-Soudal
| à 42'39'' | |
22 | Jan Bakelants
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 50'04'' | |
23 | Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Gobert
| à 53'52'' | |
24 | Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
| à 59'58'' | |
25 | Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Énergie
| à 01h04'22'' | |
26 | Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 01h12'51'' | |
27 | Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
| à 01h15'26'' | |
28 | Sergio Henao
Team Sky
| à 01h16'32'' | |
29 | Pierre Latour
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h18'45'' | |
30 | Mathias Frank
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h21'16'' | |
31 | Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 01h25'25'' | |
32 | Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
| à 01h32'02'' | |
33 | Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing Team
| à 01h32'35'' | |
34 | Thomas Degand
Wanty-Gobert
| à 01h34'02'' | |
35 | Lilian Calmejane
Direct Énergie
| à 01h35'16'' | |
36 | Rudy Molard
FDJ
| à 01h35'55'' | |
37 | Ben Gastauer
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h38'33'' | |
38 | Primoz Roglic
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 01h44'41'' | |
39 | Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
| à 01h45'23'' | |
40 | Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Gobert
| à 01h48'11'' | |
41 | Jhon Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
| à 01h50'31'' | |
42 | Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 01h57'29'' | |
43 | Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 01h57'52'' | |
44 | Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
| à 01h59'09'' | |
45 | Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
| à 02h00'38'' | |
46 | Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h01'30'' | |
47 | Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
| à 02h01'59'' | |
48 | Cyril Gautier
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h03'24'' | |
49 | Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 02h03'27'' | |
50 | Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
| à 02h04'53'' | |
51 | Thomas De Gendt
Lotto-Soudal
| à 02h05'36'' | |
52 | Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h06'30'' | |
53 | Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
| à 02h06'57'' | |
54 | Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 02h11'54'' | |
55 | Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 02h13'23'' | |
56 | Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
| à 02h15'28'' | |
57 | Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
| à 02h17'48'' | |
58 | Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
| à 02h19'14'' | |
59 | Jens Keukeleire
Orica-Scott
| à 02h22'26'' | |
60 | Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
| à 02h22'44'' | |
61 | Michael Valgren
Astana Pro Team
| à 02h25'36'' | |
62 | Esteban Chaves
Orica-Scott
| à 02h27'34'' | |
63 | Oliver Naesen
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h28'02'' | |
64 | Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
| à 02h28'57'' | |
65 | Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 02h31'05'' | |
66 | Romain Sicard
Direct Énergie
| à 02h33'24'' | |
67 | Laurens Ten Dam
Team Sunweb
| à 02h34'56'' | |
68 | Axel Domont
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h35'33'' | |
69 | Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
| à 02h36'36'' | |
70 | Koen De Kort
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h38'33'' | |
71 | Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
| à 02h39'10'' | |
72 | Michael Schar
BMC Racing Team
| à 02h41'54'' | |
73 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
| à 02h42'15'' | |
74 | Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 02h43'36'' | |
75 | Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 02h44'01'' | |
76 | Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
| à 02h45'11'' | |
77 | Dylan Van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 02h47'11'' | |
78 | Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
| à 02h48'12'' | |
79 | Stefan Kung
BMC Racing Team
| à 02h49'17'' | |
80 | Pawel Poljanski
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 02h53'42'' | |
81 | Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
| à 02h53'51'' | |
82 | Paul Martens
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 02h54'14'' | |
83 | Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
| à 02h54'48'' | |
84 | Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
| à 02h54'54'' | |
85 | Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 02h55'13'' | |
86 | Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 02h55'27'' | |
87 | Andrey Amador
Movistar Team
| à 02h56'43'' | |
88 | Damien Howson
Orica-Scott
| à 02h56'57'' | |
89 | Angelo Tulik
Direct Énergie
| à 02h57'05'' | |
90 | Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 02h57'56'' | |
91 | Thomas Voeckler
Direct Énergie
| à 02h58'51'' | |
92 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 03h00'21'' | |
93 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
| à 03h04'11'' | |
94 | Jay McCarthy
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 03h05'13'' | |
95 | Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h05'52'' | |
96 | Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h05'53'' | |
97 | Jesus Herrada
Movistar Team
| à 03h06'05'' | |
98 | Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
| à 03h06'55'' | |
99 | Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
| à 03h07'25'' | |
100 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h09'38'' | |
101 | Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h10'18'' | |
102 | Zdenek Stybar
Quick-Step Floors
| à 03h12'12'' | |
103 | Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 03h13'10'' | |
104 | Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
| à 03h13'44'' | |
105 | Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
| à 03h15'13'' | |
106 | Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Énergie
| à 03h15'40'' | |
107 | Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
| à 03h16'28'' | |
108 | Jasha Sutterlin
Movistar Team
| à 03h17'53'' | |
109 | Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h18'16'' | |
110 | Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h20'50'' | |
111 | Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h20'59'' | |
112 | Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
| à 03h21'15'' | |
113 | Adam Hansen
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h22'31'' | |
114 | Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 03h23'00'' | |
115 | Dimitry Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
| à 03h24'42'' | |
116 | Maciej Bodnar
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 03h26'58'' | |
117 | Julien Simon
Cofidis
| à 03h29'21'' | |
118 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
| à 03h30'54'' | |
119 | Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h32'06'' | |
120 | Andrey Grivko
Astana Pro Team
| à 03h32'14'' | |
121 | John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h35'14'' | |
122 | Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h36'22'' | |
123 | Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h37'04'' | |
124 | Dion Smith
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h39'24'' | |
125 | Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Samsic
| à 03h39'45'' | |
126 | Adrien Petit
Direct Énergie
| à 03h41'34'' | |
127 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h41'52'' | |
128 | Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
| à 03h43'45'' | |
129 | Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
| à 03h43'52'' | |
130 | Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h45'40'' | |
131 | Marcus Burghardt
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 03h45'57'' | |
132 | Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h46'36'' | |
133 | Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
| à 03h46'47'' | |
134 | Yohann Gene
Direct Énergie
| à 03h47'08'' | |
135 | Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h47'10'' | |
136 | Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h47'20'' | |
137 | Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h51'18'' | |
138 | Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
| à 03h51'29'' | |
139 | Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
| à 03h52'54'' | |
140 | Thomas Boudat
Direct Énergie
| à 03h53'08'' | |
141 | Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
| à 03h53'10'' | |
142 | Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
| à 03h53'38'' | |
143 | Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h55'29'' | |
144 | Christian Knees
Team Sky
| à 03h55'31'' | |
145 | Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h55'48'' | |
146 | Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h59'06'' | |
147 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h59'48'' | |
148 | Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
| à 04h01'54'' | |
149 | André Greipel
Lotto-Soudal
| à 04h02'54'' | |
150 | Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 04h03'45'' | |
151 | Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
| à 04h05'17'' | |
152 | Davide Cimolai
FDJ
| à 04h06'15'' | |
153 | Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
| à 04h10'18'' | |
154 | Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
| à 04h10'25'' | |
155 | Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 04h13'50'' | |
156 | Dylan Groenewegen
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 04h16'02'' | |
157 | Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
| à 04h16'21'' | |
158 | Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
| à 04h17'21'' | |
159 | Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
| à 04h18'15'' | |
160 | Borut Bozic
Bahrain-Merida
| à 04h18'41'' | |
161 | Florian Senechal
Cofidis
| à 04h19'17'' | |
162 | Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
| à 04h20'16'' | |
163 | Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
| à 04h25'01'' | |
164 | Robert Wagner
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 04h25'12'' | |
165 | Rüdiger Selig
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 04h26'43'' | |
166 | Tom Leezer
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 04h32'21'' | |
167 | Luke Rowe
Team Sky
| à 04h35'52'' |