Classement général Tour de France 1999
le 30 Octobre 2020
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alex Zülle
iBanesto.com
| à 7'37'' | |
3 | Fernando Escartin
Kelme
| à 10'26'' | |
4 | Laurent Dufaux
Saeco
| à 14'43'' | |
5 | Angel Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 15'11'' | |
6 | Abraham Olano
ONCE - Eroski
| à 16'47'' | |
7 | Daniele Nardello
Mapei
| à 17'02'' | |
8 | Richard Virenque
Team Polti
| à 17'28'' | |
9 | Wladimir Belli
Festina
| à 17'37'' | |
10 | Andrea Sr Peron
ONCE
| à 23'10'' | |
11 | Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto
| à 23'32'' | |
12 | David Etxebarria
ONCE
| à 26'41'' | |
13 | Tyler Hamilton
US Postal
| à 26'53'' | |
14 | Stéphane Heulot
FDJeux.com
| à 27'58'' | |
15 | Roland Meier
Cofidis
| à 28'44'' | |
16 | Benoit Salmon
Casino
| à 28'59'' | |
17 | Alberto Elli
Telekom
| à 33'39'' | |
18 | Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei
| à 34'14'' | |
19 | Carlos-Alberto Contreras
Kelme - Costa Blanca
| à 34'53'' | |
20 | Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 37'10'' | |
21 | Mario Aerts
Lotto
| à 39'21'' | |
22 | Giuseppe Guerini
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 39'29'' | |
23 | Gianni Faresin
Mapei-Quick Step
| à 40'28'' | |
24 | Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 43'39'' | |
25 | Marcos-Antonio Serrano
ONCE
| à 45'03'' | |
26 | Francisco Tomas Garcia
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 45'31'' | |
27 | Christophe Moreau
Festina
| à 45'34'' | |
28 | Francisco Mancebo
Banesto
| à 50'31'' | |
29 | Luis Perez
ONCE
| à 52'53'' | |
30 | François Simon
Crédit Agricole
| à 53'21'' | |
31 | Armin Meier
Saeco
| à 1h0'10'' | |
32 | Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h0'45'' | |
33 | Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Kelme
| à 1h1'20'' | |
34 | Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h1'27'' | |
35 | Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
| à 1h2'23'' | |
36 | Kevin Livingston
US Postal
| à 1h6'10'' | |
37 | José Joaquim Castelblanco
Kelme - Costa Blanca
| à 1h8'05'' | |
38 | Salvatore Commesso
Saeco
| à 1h9'15'' | |
39 | Cesar Solaun
iBanesto.com
| à 1h10'01'' | |
40 | Udo Bolts
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 1h11'51'' | |
41 | Steve De Wolf
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h11'54'' | |
42 | Frédéric Bessy
Casino
| à 1h15'26'' | |
43 | Miguel-Angel Pena
iBanesto.com
| à 1h19'26'' | |
44 | Laurent Madouas
Festina
| à 1h20'42'' | |
45 | Geert Verheyen
Lotto-Mobistar
| à 1h23'24'' | |
46 | Jose-Luis Arrieta
iBanesto.com
| à 1h24'29'' | |
47 | Francisco Javier Cerezo
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 1h26'50'' | |
48 | Thierry Bourguignon
BigMat
| à 1h27'43'' | |
49 | Manuel Fernandez Gines | à 1h30'20'' | |
50 | Mariano Piccoli
Lampre B
| à 1h31'21'' | |
51 | Lylian Lebreton
BigMat
| à 1h32'51'' | |
52 | Jean-Cyril Robin
FDJeux.com
| à 1h33'14'' | |
53 | Marco Fincato
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h36'57'' | |
54 | Jon Odriozola
iBanesto.com
| à 1h41'55'' | |
55 | Marco Serpellini
Lampre B
| à 1h42'04'' | |
56 | Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
| à 1h42'22'' | |
57 | Fabian Jeker
Festina
| à 1h42'25'' | |
58 | Rafael Diaz Justo
ONCE
| à 1h43'36'' | |
59 | Jose-Javier Gomez Gozalo
Kelme
| à 1h45'50'' | |
60 | Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
| à 1h47'47'' | |
61 | Santos Gonzalez
ONCE
| à 1h48'21'' | |
62 | Dimitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h49'10'' | |
63 | Peter Farazijn
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h55'01'' | |
64 | Hernan Buenahora
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 1h55'33'' | |
65 | Frankie Andreu
US Postal
| à 1h59'01'' | |
66 | Stefano Cattai
Team Polti
| à 1h59'49'' | |
67 | Christophe Oriol
Casino
| à 2h1'06'' | |
68 | Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
| à 2h1'46'' | |
69 | Fabrice Gougot
Casino
| à 2h2'05'' | |
70 | Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
| à 2h4'03'' | |
71 | Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto
| à 2h4'31'' | |
72 | Marc Lotz
Rabobank
| à 2h8'08'' | |
73 | Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h9'22'' | |
74 | Stéphane Goubert
Team Polti
| à 2h10'58'' | |
75 | Jose Luis Rebollo
ONCE
| à 2h12'57'' | |
76 | Prudencio Indurain
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 2h14'15'' | |
77 | Laurent Brochard
Festina
| à 2h14'42'' | |
78 | George Hincapie
US Postal
| à 2h16'35'' | |
79 | Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
| à 2h16'35'' | |
80 | Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h16'44'' | |
81 | Gian Paolo Mondini
Cantina Tollo
| à 2h17'34'' | |
82 | Gilles Maignan
Casino
| à 2h18'02'' | |
83 | Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h18'23'' | |
84 | Maarten Den Bakker
Rabobank
| à 2h19'03'' | |
85 | Christian Vande Velde
US Postal
| à 2h23'58'' | |
86 | Javier Otxoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
| à 2h24'14'' | |
87 | Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno B
| à 2h25'02'' | |
88 | Laurent Lefevre
Festina
| à 2h25'08'' | |
89 | Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h26'01'' | |
90 | Dominique Rault
BigMat
| à 2h27'17'' | |
91 | Pascal Chanteur
Casino
| à 2h28'00'' | |
92 | Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 2h28'33'' | |
93 | Alexei Sivakov
BigMat
| à 2h29'40'' | |
94 | Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h30'07'' | |
95 | Massimo Giunti
Cantina Tollo
| à 2h30'25'' | |
96 | Thierry Gouvenou
BigMat
| à 2h32'11'' | |
97 | Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
| à 2h32'20'' | |
98 | David Navas Chica
Banesto
| à 2h33'31'' | |
99 | Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
| à 2h33'39'' | |
100 | Laurent Desbiens
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 2h34'01'' | |
101 | Jose Angel Vidal
Kelme
| à 2h34'22'' | |
102 | Jaime Hernandez
Festina
| à 2h36'04'' | |
103 | Davide Bramati
Mapei-Quick Step
| à 2h36'15'' | |
104 | Tom Steels
Mapei-Quick Step
| à 2h36'28'' | |
105 | Anthony Morin
FDJeux.com
| à 2h36'37'' | |
106 | Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
| à 2h37'27'' | |
107 | Erik Dekker
Rabobank
| à 2h38'05'' | |
108 | Fabian De Waele
Lotto
| à 2h39'21'' | |
109 | Beat Zberg
Rabobank
| à 2h39'29'' | |
110 | Kai Hundertmark
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h39'32'' | |
111 | Ludovic Auger
BigMat
| à 2h39'38'' | |
112 | Peter Wuyts
Lotto
| à 2h39'50'' | |
113 | Marco Pinotti
Lampre B
| à 2h40'00'' | |
114 | Silvio Martinello
Team Polti
| à 2h43'14'' | |
115 | Christophe Capelle
BigMat
| à 2h45'17'' | |
116 | Lars Michaelsen
FDJeux.com
| à 2h46'20'' | |
117 | Claude Lamour
Cofidis
| à 2h46'26'' | |
118 | Rolf Huser
Festina
| à 2h47'27'' | |
119 | Chris Boardman
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h47'48'' | |
120 | Mirko Crepaldi
Team Polti
| à 2h49'14'' | |
121 | Henk Vogels
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h49'17'' | |
122 | Robbie McEwen
Rabobank
| à 2h49'23'' | |
123 | Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h51'03'' | |
124 | Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno B
| à 2h51'09'' | |
125 | Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo
| à 2h51'43'' | |
126 | Carlos Da Cruz
BigMat
| à 2h51'48'' | |
127 | Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
| à 2h52'01'' | |
128 | Thierry Marichal
Lotto-Adecco
| à 2h54'06'' | |
129 | Juan-José De Los Angeles
Kelme
| à 2h54'40'' | |
130 | Sébastien Demarbaix
Lotto
| à 2h58'32'' | |
131 | Marcus Ljungqvist
Cantina Tollo
| à 3h0'09'' | |
132 | Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
| à 3h2'20'' | |
133 | Bart Leysen
Mapei
| à 3h3'11'' | |
134 | Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno B
| à 3h5'09'' | |
135 | Pedro Horrillo
Vitalicio Seguros
| à 3h5'31'' | |
136 | Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 3h5'41'' | |
137 | Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo
| à 3h6'28'' | |
138 | Alessandro Baronti
Cantina Tollo
| à 3h7'07'' | |
139 | Thierry Loder
Cofidis
| à 3h11'55'' | |
140 | Pascal Derame
US Postal
| à 3h14'19'' | |
141 | Jacky Durand
Lotto
| à 3h19'09'' |