Classement général Tirreno-Adriatico 2023
le 12 mars 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma
| 28h38'57'' | |
2 | João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'18'' | |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 0'23'' | |
4 | Lennard Kamna
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0'34'' | |
5 | Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'37'' | |
6 | Enric Mas
Movistar Team
| à 0'41'' | |
7 | Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
| à 0'56'' | |
8 | Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 0'57'' | |
9 | Aleksandr Vlasov
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'10'' | |
10 | Thibaut Pinot
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1'11'' | |
11 | Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'15'' | |
12 | Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'19'' | |
13 | Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'27'' | |
14 | Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
| à 1'38'' | |
15 | Jai Hindley
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'45'' | |
16 | Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 2'14'' | |
17 | Damien Howson
Q36.5
| à 2'20'' | |
18 | Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
| à 2'26'' | |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM
| à 2'37'' | |
20 | Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'39'' | |
21 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 2'59'' | |
22 | Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 4'27'' | |
23 | Valentin Madouas
Groupama-FDJ
| à 4'29'' | |
24 | Warren Barguil
Arkéa Samsic
| à 5'02'' | |
25 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 5'36'' | |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato
Eolo-Kometa
| à 5'41'' | |
27 | Simon Guglielmi
Arkéa Samsic
| à 6'08'' | |
28 | Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 7'20'' | |
29 | Carlos Verona
Movistar Team
| à 7'32'' | |
30 | Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 7'42'' | |
31 | Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
| à 11'13'' | |
32 | Florian Stork
Team DSM
| à 12'17'' | |
33 | Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa Samsic
| à 14'21'' | |
34 | Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo-Visma
| à 15'17'' | |
35 | Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
| à 15'34'' | |
36 | Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
| à 17'23'' | |
37 | Attila Valter
Jumbo-Visma
| à 17'26'' | |
38 | Mikkel Frolich Honore
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'00'' | |
39 | Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
| à 19'01'' | |
40 | Quentin Pacher
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'05'' | |
41 | Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 20'04'' | |
42 | Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5
| à 21'00'' | |
43 | Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 22'06'' | |
44 | George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
| à 22'21'' | |
45 | Alex Aranburu
Movistar Team
| à 22'51'' | |
46 | Mark Donovan
Q36.5
| à 23'21'' | |
47 | Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 23'32'' | |
48 | Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 26'50'' | |
49 | Mathieu Van der Poel
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 28'48'' | |
50 | Michael Schar
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 29'04'' | |
51 | Robert Stannard
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 29'40'' | |
52 | Yannis Voisard
Tudor
| à 29'42'' | |
53 | Wout Van Aert
Jumbo-Visma
| à 30'12'' | |
54 | Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 30'13'' | |
55 | Koen Bouwman
Jumbo-Visma
| à 31'45'' | |
56 | Alessandro Santaromita
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 34'49'' | |
57 | Axel Zingle
Cofidis
| à 34'53'' | |
58 | Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
| à 37'27'' | |
59 | Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 38'44'' | |
60 | Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 39'09'' | |
61 | Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 39'25'' | |
62 | Sven Erik Bystrom
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 40'19'' | |
63 | Mads Wurtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 40'33'' | |
64 | Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
| à 40'54'' | |
65 | Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 41'12'' | |
66 | Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
| à 42'06'' | |
67 | Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 42'36'' | |
68 | Anthony Perez
Cofidis
| à 42'37'' | |
69 | Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
| à 43'17'' | |
70 | Bruno Armirail
Groupama-FDJ
| à 43'38'' | |
71 | Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
| à 44'35'' | |
72 | Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
| à 45'05'' | |
73 | Arthur Kluckers
Tudor
| à 45'16'' | |
74 | Olivier Le Gac
Groupama-FDJ
| à 45'56'' | |
75 | Jorge Arcas
Movistar Team
| à 46'05'' | |
76 | Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 46'07'' | |
77 | Jack Bauer
Q36.5
| à 46'34'' | |
78 | Laurent Pichon
Arkéa Samsic
| à 47'27'' | |
79 | Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 48'44'' | |
80 | Francesco Gavazzi
Eolo-Kometa
| à 49'26'' | |
81 | Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 49'51'' | |
82 | Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 49'58'' | |
83 | Markus Hoelgaard
Trek-Segafredo
| à 51'42'' | |
84 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 51'50'' | |
85 | Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 53'02'' | |
86 | Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 53'06'' | |
87 | Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
| à 53'20'' | |
88 | Clément Russo
Arkéa Samsic
| à 53'51'' | |
89 | Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
| à 53'56'' | |
90 | Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 54'03'' | |
91 | Nico Denz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 55'09'' | |
92 | Jake Stewart
Groupama-FDJ
| à 56'11'' | |
93 | Alessandro De Marchi
Jayco AlUla
| à 56'35'' | |
94 | Simone Consonni
Cofidis
| à 57'16'' | |
95 | Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 57'23'' | |
96 | Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 57'39'' | |
97 | Lucas Eriksson
Tudor
| à 57'53'' | |
98 | Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
| à 58'55'' | |
99 | Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
| à 59'17'' | |
100 | German Nicolas Tivani
Corratec
| à 59'34'' | |
101 | Erik Fetter
Eolo-Kometa
| à 59'36'' | |
102 | Roland Thalmann
Tudor
| à 59'51'' | |
103 | Zdenek Stybar
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h0'08'' | |
104 | Albert Torres
Movistar Team
| à 1h1'13'' | |
105 | Alexander Konychev
Corratec
| à 1h1'28'' | |
106 | Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1h1'45'' | |
107 | Donavan Grondin
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1h4'11'' | |
108 | Joseph Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1h4'12'' | |
109 | Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
| à 1h4'15'' | |
110 | Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
| à 1h4'45'' | |
111 | Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1h5'45'' | |
112 | Elmar Reinders
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h6'08'' | |
113 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h6'32'' | |
114 | Mirco Maestri
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1h6'44'' | |
115 | Fernando Gaviria
Movistar Team
| à 1h6'50'' | |
116 | Dylan Groenewegen
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h6'52'' | |
117 | Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1h6'55'' | |
118 | Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5
| à 1h7'00'' | |
119 | Luka Mezgec
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h7'04'' | |
120 | Jordi Meeus
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1h7'13'' | |
121 | Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1h7'20'' | |
122 | Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
| à 1h7'21'' | |
123 | Valerio Conti
Corratec
| à 1h7'21'' | |
124 | Juan Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1h7'49'' | |
125 | Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h8'00'' | |
126 | Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1h8'03'' | |
127 | Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1h8'15'' | |
128 | Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1h9'02'' | |
129 | Filippo Magli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 1h9'06'' | |
130 | Tom Bohli
Tudor
| à 1h9'21'' | |
131 | Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
| à 1h9'21'' | |
132 | Luca Colnaghi
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 1h9'53'' | |
133 | Jan Stöckli
Corratec
| à 1h9'58'' | |
134 | Jan Maas
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h10'06'' | |
135 | Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5
| à 1h12'22'' | |
136 | Mattia Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1h13'09'' | |
137 | Stefano Gandin
Corratec
| à 1h13'20'' | |
138 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
| à 1h13'33'' | |
139 | Michael Hepburn
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h14'16'' | |
140 | Davide Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1h14'18'' | |
141 | Patrick Gamper
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1h14'26'' | |
142 | Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 1h14'27'' | |
143 | Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1h15'29'' | |
144 | Riccardo Lucca
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 1h15'43'' | |
145 | Samuele Rivi
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1h16'46'' | |
146 | Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h19'14'' | |
147 | Simon Pellaud
Tudor
| à 1h24'52'' |