Classement général Heistse Pijl 2023 (198.7 km)
le 3 juin 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma
| 4h19'13'' | |
2 | Jordi Meeus
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
3 | Robbe Ghys
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
4 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0" | |
5 | Pierre Gautherat
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0" | |
6 | Erlend Blikra
Uno-X
| à 0" | |
7 | Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0" | |
8 | Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
9 | Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
10 | Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
11 | Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma
| à 0" | |
12 | Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'04'' | |
13 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'04'' | |
14 | Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM
| à 0'04'' | |
15 | Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X
| à 0'04'' | |
16 | Nacer Bouhanni
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'04'' | |
17 | Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'04'' | |
18 | Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
| à 0'10'' | |
19 | Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'10'' | |
20 | Ward Vanhoof
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0'10'' | |
21 | Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen
| à 0'10'' | |
22 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 0'10'' | |
23 | Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
| à 0'11'' | |
24 | Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
| à 0'11'' | |
25 | Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
| à 0'15'' | |
26 | Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
| à 0'16'' | |
27 | Anton Stensby
Team Coop
| à 0'16'' | |
28 | Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'18'' | |
29 | Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
| à 0'18'' | |
30 | Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0'18'' | |
31 | Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'18'' | |
32 | Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0'21'' | |
33 | Casper Van Uden
Team DSM
| à 0'21'' | |
34 | Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel-Velo.com
| à 0'21'' | |
35 | Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
| à 0'22'' | |
36 | Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen
| à 0'22'' | |
37 | Lorenz Van de Wynkele
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'22'' | |
38 | Dylan Vandenstorme
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'22'' | |
39 | Andrii Ponomar
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'22'' | |
40 | Luca De Meester
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'28'' | |
41 | Robin Orins
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'28'' | |
42 | Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
| à 0'28'' | |
43 | Valentin Tabellion
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 0'28'' | |
44 | Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'37'' | |
45 | Ceriel Desal
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'37'' | |
46 | Olivier Godfroid
Baloise - Trek Lions
| à 0'37'' | |
47 | Jarne Van Dyck
Materiel-Velo.com
| à 0'37'' | |
48 | Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'37'' | |
49 | Tibor Del Grosso
Metec
| à 0'37'' | |
50 | Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0'37'' | |
51 | Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'37'' | |
52 | Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'50'' | |
53 | Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'50'' | |
54 | Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'50'' | |
55 | Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
| à 0'50'' | |
56 | Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise - Trek Lions
| à 0'59'' | |
57 | Angelo Van den Bossche
Pauwels Sauzen
| à 1'00'' | |
58 | Stian Fredheim
Uno-X
| à 1'00'' | |
59 | Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel-Velo.com
| à 1'00'' | |
60 | Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1'00'' | |
61 | Lars Oreel
Metec
| à 1'00'' | |
62 | Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo-Visma
| à 1'03'' | |
63 | Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 1'03'' | |
64 | Noah Vandenbranden
Flanders - Baloise
| à 1'03'' | |
65 | Rick Ottema
Allinq Continental
| à 1'03'' | |
66 | Scott McGill
Human Powered Health
| à 1'03'' | |
67 | Michiel Van Vliet
Metec
| à 1'06'' | |
68 | David Haverdings
Baloise - Trek Lions
| à 1'07'' | |
69 | Florian Lipowitz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'07'' | |
70 | Robbe De Ryck
Materiel-Velo.com
| à 1'09'' | |
71 | Niklas Larsen
Uno-X
| à 1'09'' | |
72 | Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1'11'' | |
73 | Hakon Aalrust
Team Coop
| à 1'11'' | |
74 | Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 1'11'' | |
75 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal - WB
| à 1'11'' | |
76 | Jonas Koch
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'11'' | |
77 | Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 1'11'' | |
78 | Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
| à 1'17'' | |
79 | Clément Russo
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1'17'' | |
80 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'17'' | |
81 | Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'17'' | |
82 | Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 1'17'' | |
83 | Timo Roosen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 1'17'' | |
84 | Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 1'17'' | |
85 | Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen
| à 1'17'' | |
86 | Aime De Gendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 1'17'' | |
87 | Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1'17'' | |
88 | Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'17'' | |
89 | Johan Ravnoy
Team Coop
| à 1'17'' | |
90 | Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma
| à 1'17'' | |
91 | Lasse Norman Leth
Uno-X
| à 1'17'' | |
92 | Johan Meens
Bingoal - WB
| à 1'17'' | |
93 | Dennis Van der Horst
Allinq Continental
| à 1'31'' | |
94 | Jos Van Emden
Jumbo-Visma
| à 1'36'' | |
95 | Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'36'' | |
96 | Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
| à 1'36'' | |
97 | Tim Naberman
Team DSM
| à 1'36'' | |
98 | Max Walscheid
Cofidis
| à 1'39'' | |
99 | Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1'39'' | |
100 | David Dekker
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1'40'' | |
101 | Idar Andersen
Uno-X
| à 1'44'' | |
102 | Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1'46'' | |
103 | Charles-Etienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
| à 1'53'' | |
104 | Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise - Trek Lions
| à 2'05'' | |
105 | Joshua Giddings
Lotto-Dstny
| à 2'05'' | |
106 | Mads Wurtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'05'' | |
107 | Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'10'' | |
108 | Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
| à 2'12'' | |
109 | Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
| à 2'13'' | |
110 | Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
| à 2'12'' | |
111 | Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 2'12'' | |
112 | Vincent Van Hemelen
Flanders - Baloise
| à 2'12'' | |
113 | Boy Van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'21'' | |
114 | Dries De Bondt
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 2'23'' | |
115 | Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 2'36'' | |
116 | Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental
| à 2'36'' | |
117 | Jules Hesters
Flanders - Baloise
| à 2'36'' | |
118 | Alan Riou
Arkéa Samsic
| à 2'36'' | |
119 | Matis Louvel
Arkéa Samsic
| à 2'36'' | |
120 | Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
| à 2'39'' | |
121 | Andre Drege
Team Coop
| à 2'39'' | |
122 | Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 2'39'' | |
123 | Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo-Visma
| à 2'40'' | |
124 | Tuur Dens
Flanders - Baloise
| à 2'57'' | |
125 | Thijs Aerts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'59'' | |
126 | Jarrad Drizners
Lotto-Dstny
| à 2'59'' | |
127 | Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
| à 3'11'' | |
128 | Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 3'24'' | |
129 | Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 3'24'' | |
130 | William Blume Levy
Uno-X
| à 3'28'' | |
131 | Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 3'35'' | |
132 | Vince Gerits
Flanders - Baloise
| à 3'39'' | |
133 | Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM
| à 3'39'' | |
134 | Shane Archbold
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 3'55'' | |
135 | Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 4'30'' | |
136 | Axel De Lie
Lotto-Dstny
| à 4'46'' | |
137 | Huub Artz
Metec
| à 4'49'' | |
138 | Rüdiger Selig
Lotto-Dstny
| à 4'52'' | |
139 | Pepijn Reinderink
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 4'52'' | |
140 | Daan Marien
Baloise - Trek Lions
| à 4'52'' |