Classement général GP Van Steenbergen 2022
le 9 octobre 2022
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Merlier
Alpecin-Deceunick
| 3h42'06'' | |
2 | Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0" | |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen
BikeExchange - Jayco
| à 0" | |
4 | Cédric Beullens
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0" | |
5 | Christophe Noppe
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
6 | Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
7 | Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels
| à 0" | |
8 | Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
| à 0" | |
9 | Roger Kluge
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0" | |
10 | Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0" | |
11 | Tom Bohli
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
12 | Benjamin Declercq
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
13 | Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0" | |
14 | Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0" | |
15 | Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0" | |
16 | Lorenz Van de Wynkele
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0" | |
17 | Daniel McLay
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
18 | Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0" | |
19 | Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0" | |
20 | Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0" | |
21 | Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
22 | Markus Pajur
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'04'' | |
23 | Davide Bomboi
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0'04'' | |
24 | Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling
| à 0'04'' | |
25 | Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'04'' | |
26 | Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'04'' | |
27 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'04'' | |
28 | Roan Konings
Metec
| à 0'04'' | |
29 | Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0'04'' | |
30 | Diel Vergote
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0'04'' | |
31 | Luka Mezgec
BikeExchange - Jayco
| à 0'04'' | |
32 | Hidde Van Veenendaal
Metec
| à 0'04'' | |
33 | Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
| à 0'04'' | |
34 | Meindert Weulink
Abloc
| à 0'04'' | |
35 | Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'04'' | |
36 | Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling
| à 0'04'' | |
37 | Stijn Appel
Abloc
| à 0'04'' | |
38 | Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0'04'' | |
39 | Jack Bauer
BikeExchange - Jayco
| à 0'04'' | |
40 | Jesper Rasch
Abloc
| à 0'04'' | |
41 | Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels
| à 0'04'' | |
42 | Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0'04'' | |
43 | Jarne Van Dyck
Minerva Cycling
| à 0'04'' | |
44 | Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0'04'' | |
45 | Alessandro Tuscano
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0'10'' | |
46 | Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
| à 0'10'' | |
47 | Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'10'' | |
48 | Silvan Dillier
Alpecin-Deceunick
| à 0'12'' | |
49 | Théo Lowie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0'16'' | |
50 | Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling
| à 0'16'' | |
51 | Senne Hulsmans
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0'16'' | |
52 | Connor Swift
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'16'' | |
53 | Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling
| à 0'16'' | |
54 | Senne Leysen
Alpecin-Deceunick
| à 0'16'' | |
55 | Gust Lootens
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0'16'' | |
56 | Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 0'16'' | |
57 | Rick Ottema
Metec
| à 0'16'' | |
58 | Huub Artz
Metec
| à 0'16'' | |
59 | Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
| à 0'20'' | |
60 | Nils Sinschek
Abloc
| à 0'20'' | |
61 | Alexander Krieger
Alpecin-Deceunick
| à 0'23'' | |
62 | Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
| à 0'23'' | |
63 | Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'23'' | |
64 | August Jensen
Human Powered Health
| à 0'23'' | |
65 | Hartthijs De Vries
Metec
| à 0'23'' | |
66 | Peter Schulting
VolkerWessels
| à 0'23'' | |
67 | Arthur De Jaeger
Elevate p/b Home Solution
| à 0'23'' | |
68 | Rens Tulner
Metec
| à 0'26'' | |
69 | Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceunick
| à 0'26'' | |
70 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels
| à 0'26'' | |
71 | Elmar Reinders
BikeExchange - Jayco
| à 0'29'' | |
72 | Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'29'' | |
73 | Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'29'' | |
74 | Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels
| à 0'29'' | |
75 | Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0'29'' | |
76 | Ceriel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces WB
| à 0'45'' | |
77 | Sébastien Grignard
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0'45'' | |
78 | Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
| à 0'45'' | |
79 | Harry Sweeny
Lotto-Soudal
| à 0'45'' | |
80 | Stijn Steels
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'52'' | |
81 | Josef Cerny
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'52'' | |
82 | Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl
| à 0'52'' | |
83 | Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 1'17'' | |
84 | Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 1'17'' | |
85 | Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceunick
| à 1'17'' | |
86 | Nick Van der Meer
VolkerWessels
| à 1'42'' | |
87 | Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
| à 1'42'' | |
88 | Cian Keogh
EvoPro Racing
| à 2'09'' | |
89 | Thijs De Lange
Metec
| à 3'39'' | |
90 | Tijmen Eising
VolkerWessels
| à 3'39'' | |
91 | Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
| à 4'35'' | |
92 | Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
| à 4'35'' |