Classement général GP du Canton d'Argovie 2023
le 9 juin 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibau Nys
Trek-Segafredo
| 4h18'29'' | |
2 | Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0" | |
3 | Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
| à 0" | |
4 | Marco Haller
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
5 | Alexander Kamp
Tudor
| à 0'01'' | |
6 | Filippo Baroncini
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'01'' | |
7 | Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'01'' | |
8 | Felix Engelhardt
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'02'' | |
9 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 0'02'' | |
10 | Elie Gesbert
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'03'' | |
11 | Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'03'' | |
12 | Andrii Ponomar
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'03'' | |
13 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'03'' | |
14 | Damien Howson
Q36.5
| à 0'03'' | |
15 | Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'04'' | |
16 | Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'05'' | |
17 | Colin Stussi
Vorarlberg
| à 0'05'' | |
18 | Gino Mader
Bahrain Victorious
| à 0'06'' | |
19 | George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'06'' | |
20 | Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0'06'' | |
21 | Welay Hagos Berhe
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'06'' | |
22 | Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor
| à 0'09'' | |
23 | Victor Lafay
Cofidis
| à 0'10'' | |
24 | Simon Pellaud
Tudor
| à 0'10'' | |
25 | Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'10'' | |
26 | Jaakko Hanninen
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'12'' | |
27 | Lucas Eriksson
Tudor
| à 0'13'' | |
28 | Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'13'' | |
29 | Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
| à 0'25'' | |
30 | Nico Denz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0'43'' | |
31 | Matteo Fabbro
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'06'' | |
32 | Ion Izagirre
Cofidis
| à 1'23'' | |
33 | Fabio Christen
Q36.5
| à 2'22'' | |
34 | Riccardo Zoidl
Vorarlberg
| à 2'23'' | |
35 | Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5
| à 2'23'' | |
36 | Mathis Le Berre
Arkéa Samsic
| à 2'23'' | |
37 | Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
| à 2'23'' | |
38 | Asbjorn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
| à 2'23'' | |
39 | Luc Wirtgen
Tudor
| à 2'23'' | |
40 | Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'24'' | |
41 | Mark Donovan
Q36.5
| à 2'24'' | |
42 | Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'25'' | |
43 | Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 2'25'' | |
44 | Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
| à 2'26'' | |
45 | Ide Schelling
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'26'' | |
46 | Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
| à 2'27'' | |
47 | Sergio Higuita
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'27'' | |
48 | Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5
| à 2'27'' | |
49 | Alessandro Verre
Arkéa Samsic
| à 2'27'' | |
50 | Nils Brun
Tudor
| à 5'08'' | |
51 | Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
| à 5'08'' | |
52 | Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
| à 5'08'' | |
53 | Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
| à 5'09'' | |
54 | Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
| à 5'09'' | |
55 | Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'22'' | |
56 | Callum Scotson
Jayco AlUla
| à 5'22'' | |
57 | Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec
| à 6'33'' | |
58 | Michael Schar
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 6'33'' | |
59 | Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 6'34'' | |
60 | Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 6'34'' | |
61 | Arnaud Tissières
Suisse
| à 8'08'' | |
62 | Roberto Carlos Gonzalez
Mg.k Vis
| à 8'08'' | |
63 | Davide Baldaccini
Corratec
| à 8'08'' | |
64 | Jan Maas
Jayco AlUla
| à 8'08'' | |
65 | Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
| à 8'08'' | |
66 | Jannis Peter
P&S Benotti
| à 8'08'' | |
67 | Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
| à 8'08'' | |
68 | Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
| à 8'09'' | |
69 | Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
| à 8'09'' | |
70 | Valentin Retailleau
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 8'09'' | |
71 | Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
| à 8'09'' | |
72 | Rui Costa
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 8'09'' | |
73 | Emanuel Zangerle
Tirol Cycling Team
| à 8'10'' | |
74 | Johannes Adamietz
Lotto-Dstny
| à 8'15'' | |
75 | Andreas Kron
Lotto-Dstny
| à 8'15'' | |
76 | Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 12'20'' | |
77 | Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
| à 12'20'' | |
78 | Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
| à 12'20'' | |
79 | Remy Rochas
Cofidis
| à 12'21'' | |
80 | Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
| à 12'21'' | |
81 | Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
| à 12'21'' | |
82 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 12'21'' | |
83 | Louis Barré
Arkéa Samsic
| à 12'21'' | |
84 | Ewen Costiou
Arkéa Samsic
| à 12'22'' | |
85 | Dominik Röber
P&S Benotti
| à 12'22'' | |
86 | Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto-Dstny
| à 12'22'' | |
87 | Manuel Bosch
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
| à 14'57'' | |
88 | Marco Murgano
Corratec
| à 14'57'' | |
89 | Corey Davis
Q36.5
| à 16'26'' | |
90 | Christoph Janssen
Suisse
| à 16'26'' | |
91 | Carlos Samudio
Mg.k Vis
| à 16'27'' | |
92 | Nick Bangert
P&S Benotti
| à 18'06'' | |
93 | Jakob Schmidt
P&S Benotti
| à 18'06'' | |
94 | Félix Stehli
EF Education-Nippo Development
| à 18'07'' | |
95 | Oscar Cabedo
Vorarlberg
| à 18'07'' | |
96 | Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 18'07'' | |
97 | Aloïs Charrin
Tudor
| à 18'07'' |