Classement général Coppa Bernocchi 2023 (186.6 km)
le 2 octobre 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout Van Aert
Jumbo-Visma
| 4h09'52'' | |
2 | Vincenzo Albanese
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0" | |
3 | Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0" | |
4 | Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0" | |
5 | Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0" | |
6 | Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo-Visma
| à 0'02'' | |
7 | Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0'05'' | |
8 | Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0'11'' | |
9 | Jan Tratnik
Jumbo-Visma
| à 0'14'' | |
10 | Ion Izagirre
Cofidis
| à 1'30'' | |
11 | Michael Matthews
Jayco AlUla
| à 1'30'' | |
12 | Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
| à 1'30'' | |
13 | Stefano Oldani
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'30'' | |
14 | Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
| à 1'30'' | |
15 | Michael Gogl
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'30'' | |
16 | Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'30'' | |
17 | Axel Mariault
Cofidis
| à 1'30'' | |
18 | Giovanni Aleotti
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'30'' | |
19 | Koen Bouwman
Jumbo-Visma
| à 1'30'' | |
20 | Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'30'' | |
21 | Alexis Guerin
Bingoal - WB
| à 1'30'' | |
22 | Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'30'' | |
23 | Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'30'' | |
24 | Valentin Madouas
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1'30'' | |
25 | Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'30'' | |
26 | Chris Harper
Jayco AlUla
| à 1'38'' | |
27 | Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'42'' | |
28 | Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
| à 5'42'' | |
29 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 5'42'' | |
30 | Filippo Magli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 5'42'' | |
31 | Lennert Teugels
Bingoal - WB
| à 5'42'' | |
32 | Reuben Thompson
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'42'' | |
33 | Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5
| à 5'42'' | |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5
| à 5'42'' | |
35 | Felix Engelhardt
Jayco AlUla
| à 5'42'' | |
36 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 5'42'' | |
37 | Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse Carrera
| à 5'42'' | |
38 | Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'42'' | |
39 | Santiago Umba
GW Shimano
| à 5'42'' | |
40 | Filippo Baroncini
Lidl - Trek
| à 5'42'' | |
41 | Diego Pablo Sevilla
Eolo-Kometa
| à 5'42'' | |
42 | Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 5'42'' | |
43 | Walter Calzoni
Q36.5
| à 5'42'' | |
44 | Jose Joaquin Rojas
Movistar Team
| à 5'42'' | |
45 | Frederik Wandahl
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 5'42'' | |
46 | Natnael Tesfatsion
Lidl - Trek
| à 5'42'' | |
47 | Floris De Tier
Bingoal - WB
| à 5'42'' | |
48 | Mathias Vacek
Lidl - Trek
| à 5'42'' | |
49 | Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 5'42'' | |
50 | Mattia Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 5'42'' | |
51 | Marcel Camprubi
Q36.5
| à 5'42'' | |
52 | Antoine Debons
Corratec
| à 5'42'' | |
53 | Anton Palzer
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 5'42'' | |
54 | Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa
| à 5'42'' | |
55 | Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
| à 5'42'' | |
56 | Johannes Adamietz
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'42'' | |
57 | Tobias Bayer
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 5'42'' | |
58 | Francesco Busatto
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 5'42'' | |
59 | Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'42'' | |
60 | Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 5'42'' | |
61 | Lucas Hamilton
Jayco AlUla
| à 5'42'' | |
62 | Sam Oomen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 5'42'' | |
63 | Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
| à 5'42'' | |
64 | Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 5'42'' | |
65 | Mark Donovan
Q36.5
| à 5'42'' | |
66 | Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 5'42'' | |
67 | Lars Van den Berg
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'42'' | |
68 | William Barta
Movistar Team
| à 5'42'' | |
69 | Lorenzo Germani
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'42'' | |
70 | Thibaut Pinot
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'42'' | |
71 | Nick Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'42'' | |
72 | Quentin Pacher
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'42'' | |
73 | Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'42'' | |
74 | Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
| à 5'42'' | |
75 | Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
| à 5'42'' | |
76 | Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'42'' | |
77 | Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'42'' | |
78 | Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'48'' | |
79 | Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 6'20'' |