Classement général Antwerp Port Epic 2023 (182.1 km)
le 21 mai 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries De Bondt
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| 4h12'44'' | |
2 | Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'16'' | |
3 | Quinten Hermans
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'16'' | |
4 | Florian Vermeersch
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'16'' | |
5 | Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
| à 0'16'' | |
6 | Sander De Pestel
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0'16'' | |
7 | Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
ColoQuick
| à 0'26'' | |
8 | Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'26'' | |
9 | Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
| à 0'26'' | |
10 | Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
| à 0'26'' | |
11 | Mads Andersen
ColoQuick
| à 0'26'' | |
12 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'26'' | |
13 | Laurence Pithie
Groupama-FDJ Continental
| à 0'26'' | |
14 | Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5
| à 0'26'' | |
15 | Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'34'' | |
16 | Kane Richards
ARA Skip Capital
| à 1'41'' | |
17 | Frederik Muff
ColoQuick
| à 1'41'' | |
18 | Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 2'30'' | |
19 | Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 2'36'' | |
20 | Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
| à 3'09'' | |
21 | Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 5'16'' | |
22 | Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 5'18'' | |
23 | Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 5'22'' | |
24 | Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
| à 5'27'' | |
25 | Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 5'27'' | |
26 | Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 5'27'' | |
27 | Ward Vanhoof
Flanders - Baloise
| à 5'27'' | |
28 | Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 5'27'' | |
29 | Kamil Malecki
Q36.5
| à 5'27'' | |
30 | Alec Segaert
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'27'' | |
31 | Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 5'27'' | |
32 | Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 7'38'' | |
33 | Ben Askey
Groupama-FDJ Continental
| à 8'42'' | |
34 | Lewis Bower
Groupama-FDJ Continental
| à 9'21'' | |
35 | Blake Agnoletto
ARA Skip Capital
| à 11'47'' | |
36 | Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 11'47'' | |
37 | Jelle Harteel
Lotto-Dstny
| à 11'47'' | |
38 | Luca De Meester
Bingoal - WB
| à 11'47'' | |
39 | Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling Team
| à 11'47'' | |
40 | Brady Gilmore
ARA Skip Capital
| à 11'47'' | |
41 | Enekoitz Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 11'47'' | |
42 | Hamish Mckenzie
ARA Skip Capital
| à 11'47'' | |
43 | Samuel Jenner
BridgeLane
| à 11'47'' | |
44 | Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
| à 11'51'' | |
45 | Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 11'51'' | |
46 | Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 11'51'' | |
47 | Noah Hobbs
Groupama-FDJ Continental
| à 11'51'' | |
48 | Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
| à 11'51'' | |
49 | Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama-FDJ Continental
| à 11'51'' | |
50 | Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
| à 11'51'' |